Harmonogram konsultacji
w I półroczu roku szkolnego 2022/2023

 

Lp.

Nauczyciel

Dzień tygodnia

Lekcja

Godzina

1.     

mgr Beata Bajer

czwartek

9

1500-1600

2.     

mgr Bożena Strzelec

wtorek

8

1415-1500

3.     

mgr Beata Fedorowicz

poniedziałek

10

1545-1645

4.     

mgr Aneta Foremniak-Szenko

piątek

8

1410-1510

5.     

mgr Agnieszka Majewska

czwartek

9

1500-1600

6.     

mgr Regina Hajduk

poniedziałek

8,9

1415-1515

7.     

mgr Jolanta Hyla

poniedziałek

8

1415-1515

8.     

mgr Ewa Kalus

piątek

8

1410-1510

9.     

mgr Beata Lipok

wtorek

9

1500-1600

10.  

mgr Klaudiusz Bialik

-

   

11.  

mgr Anna Burzan

czwartek

0

  700- 800

12.  

mgr Helena Jastrzębowska

środa

9

1500-1600

13.  

mgr Joanna Nedokis

wtorek

9

1500-1600

14.  

mgr Grażyna Bryłka

poniedziałek

8,9

1415-1515

15.  

mgr Patrycja Kacperak

wtorek

8

1410-1510

16.  

mgr Anna Kosno

piątek

9

1500-1545

17.  

mgr Renata Pierończyk

poniedziałek

9

1500-1600

18.  

mgr Agnieszka Wójtowicz

czwartek

9

1500-1545

19.  

mgr Justyna Wrona

środa

9

1500-1600

20.  

mgr Beata Falba

środa

9

1500-1600

21.  

mgr Bożena Jagieniak

wtorek

9

1500-1600

22.  

mgr Szymon Kupka

czwartek

9

1500-1600

23.  

mgr Wojciech Wójcik

poniedziałek

9

1500-1600

24.  

mgr Irma Kubica-Gabrysch

środa

10

1545-1645

25.  

mgr Eliza Wilusz

środa

10

1545-1645

26.  

mgr Karolina Sadyk

czwartek

9

1500-1600

27.  

mgr Renata Dworaczek

środa

9

1500-1600

28.  

mgr Michaela Duchnik

poniedziałek

8

1415-1515

29.  

mgr Barbara Worobiec

poniedziałek

9

1500-1600

30.  

mgr Małgorzata Kluczniok

środa

9

1500-1600

31.  

mgr Paweł Bechta

piątek

9

1500-1600

32.  

mgr Marta  Głabuś-Kupka

środa

10

1545-1645

33.  

mgr Piotr Tokarczyk

czwartek

9,10

1500-1700

34.  

mgr Anna Ledwig

-

   

35.  

mgr Joanna Cyba

czwartek

9

1500-1600

36.  

mgr Agnieszka Hyż-Kaczmarek

środa

9

1410-1510

37.  

mgr Renata Warner

czwartek

8

1400-1500

38.  

mgr Ireneusz Podedworny

czwartek

0

  710- 810

39.  

mgr Adam Kania

czwartek

9

1500-1600

40. mgr Aleksandra Jaworska-Szostak środa  9  1500-1600
41. mgr Natalia Okoń poniedziałek - 1440-1540

 

 

 

 



Początek strony