Harmonogram konsultacji
w I półroczu roku szkolnego 2023/2024
Lp. |
Nauczyciel |
Dzień tygodnia |
Lekcja |
Godzina |
1. |
mgr Beata Bajer |
środa |
8 |
1400-1445 |
2. |
mgr Bożena Strzelec |
środa |
9 |
1450-1535 |
3. |
mgr Beata Fedorowicz |
środa |
9 |
1450-1535 |
4. |
mgr Aneta Foremniak-Szenko |
- |
- |
- |
5. |
mgr Agnieszka Majewska |
czwartek |
9 |
1450-1535 |
6. |
mgr Regina Hajduk |
poniedziałek |
9 |
1450-1535 |
7. |
mgr Jolanta Hyla |
wtorek |
9 |
1450-1535 |
8. |
mgr Ewa Kalus |
środa |
9 |
1450-1535 |
9. |
mgr Beata Lipok |
czwartek |
9 |
1450-1535 |
10. |
mgr Klaudiusz Bialik |
poniedziałek |
9 |
1450-1535 |
11. |
mgr Helena Jastrzębowska |
środa |
9 |
1450-1535 |
12. |
mgr Joanna Nedokis |
poniedziałek |
9 |
1450-1535 |
13. |
mgr Grażyna Bryłka |
czwartek |
9 |
1450-1535 |
14. |
mgr Patrycja Kacperak |
wtorek |
0 |
710-755 |
15. |
mgr Anna Kosno |
poniedziałek |
9 |
1450-1535 |
16. |
mgr Renata Pierończyk |
środa |
9 |
1450-1535 |
17. |
mgr Agnieszka Wójtowicz |
poniedziałek |
9 |
1450-1535 |
18. |
mgr Justyna Wrona |
poniedziałek |
9 |
1450-1535 |
19. |
mgr Beata Falba |
wtorek |
9 |
1450-1535 |
20. |
mgr Natalia Okoń |
poniedziałek |
9 |
1450-1535 |
21. |
mgr Bożena Jagieniak |
środa |
9 |
1450-1535 |
22. |
mgr Szymon Kupka |
czwartek |
8 |
1500-1600 |
23. |
mgr Wojciech Wójcik |
wtorek |
9 |
1450-1535 |
24. |
mgr Irma Kubica-Gabrysch |
czwartek |
0 |
710-755 |
25. |
mgr Eliza Wilusz |
czwartek |
0 |
710-755 |
26. |
mgr Karolina Sadyk |
wtorek |
8 |
1400-1445 |
27. |
mgr Mateusz Sadyk |
wtorek |
10 |
1540-1625 |
28. |
mgr Michaela Duchnik |
- |
- |
- |
29. |
mgr Barbara Worobiec |
czwartek |
9 |
1450-1535 |
30. |
mgr Małgorzata Kluczniok |
środa |
0 |
710-755 |
31. |
mgr Paweł Bechta |
wtorek |
0 |
710-755 |
32. |
mgr Marta Głabuś-Kupka |
środa |
0 |
710-755 |
33. |
mgr Piotr Tokarczyk |
poniedziałek |
9 |
1450-1535 |
34. |
mgr Anna Ledwig |
środa |
9 |
1450-1535 |
35. |
mgr Joanna Cyba |
środa |
9 |
1450-1535 |
36. |
mgr Agnieszka Hyż-Kaczmarek |
środa |
8 |
1400-1445 |
37. |
mgr Renata Warner |
środa |
9 |
1450-1535 |
38. |
mgr Ireneusz Podedworny |
poniedziałek |
0 |
710-755(co 2 tyg.) |
39. |
mgr Adam Kania |
czwartek |
9 |
1450-1535 |
40. |
mgr Aleksandra Jaworska-Szostak |
środa |
0 |
710-755 |
41. |
mgr Trybuła Agata |
czwartek |
0 |
710-755 |